Lenny Kravitz

Lenny Kravitz

Real Name: Leonard Albert Kravitz
American singer-songwriter, multi-instrumentalist, record producer, actor and arranger, born May 26, 1964 in New York City, New York, USA. He was married to Lisa Bonet from 1987 to 1993.

Music Title